Perfect Stranger
Till Deaf Do Us Part
Ok - ein Gesamtranking samt Bepunktung würde dann wohl so aussehen:
1. The Last in Line 10/10
1. Dream Evil 10/10
3. Master of the Moon 9,5/10
4. Holy Diver 9,5/10
5. Killing the Dragon 8,5/10
6. Magica 8/10
7. Lock up the Wolves 7,5/10
8. Angry Machines 6,5-7/10
8. Strange Highways 6,5-7/10
Sacred Heart ????